2020

2019

34. Nikolausturnier Ergolding

 Blank Master  
9. Platz Steibel, Rudolf 229
     
Recurve Herren  

16. Platz

Kenkel, Hendrik

474

19. Platz

Lappe, Vincent

460

20. Platz Kreuzpointner, Benedikt 449
22. Platz Bileszynskyj, Stefan

443

24. Platz Horvath, Zoltan 432
27. Platz Schubert, Dirk 316
     
Blankbogen Junioren / w  
1. Platz Westermaier, Antonia 303
     
Blankbogen Jugend / w  
1. Platz Nothas, Christina 321
     
Recurve Jugend / w  
6. Platz Steiger, Maria 367
     
Recurve Schüler A / m  
5. Platz Kreuzpointner, Tyler 317

Gaumeisterschaft 2020

Blank Master

2. Platz            Steibel, Rudolf                            252

 

Recurve Herren

4. Platz            Kenkel, Hendrik                        452

5. Platz            Lappe, Vincent                            426

6. Platz            Kreuzpointner, Benedikt      405

9. Platz            Horvath, Zoltan                         351

12. Platz          Schubert, Dirk                             275

 

Blank Damen

1. Platz            Westermaier, Antonia           289

3. Platz            Gottmann, Carolin                   221

4. Platz            Nothas, Christina                     204

 

Recurve Jugend /w

2. Platz             Steiger, Maria                            389

 

Recurve Schüler A /m

3. Platz             Kreuzpointner, Tyler             296

11. PSV Indoorturnier

Herrenklasse

34. Platz          Kenkel, Hendrik                       423

37. Platz          Bileszynskyj, Stefan               392

38. Platz          Schubert, Dirk                            357

 

Recurve Jugend /w

14. Platz           Nothas, Christina                    312

2018

Nikolausturnier Ergolding

Herrenklasse

8. Platz              Bileszynskyj, Stefan             404

9. Platz              Kenkel, Hendrik                      384

10. Platz            Schubert, Dirk                          265

11. Platz             Kappel, Martin                        260

 

Recurve Jugend /w

9. Platz              Nothas, Christina                   254

Gaumeisterschaft Halle 2019

Herrenklasse

4. Platz             Kenkel, Hendrik                       426

5. Platz              Schubert, Dirk                            167

 

Jugend /w

4. Platz              Nothas, Christina                    314


2017

Gaumeisterschaft Halle 2018

Herrenklasse

7. Platz               Bileszynskyj, Stefan             371